Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

USD / EUR / GBP / JPY CHF / CAD / AUD / CNY
North and South AmericaNSA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine PesoARS0.05430.04540.04036.11620.05320.06840.06950.3544
Aruba FlorinAWG0.56180.47020.417763.3230.55070.70830.71963.6696
Bahamian DollarBSD10.8370.7435112.7150.98021.26081.28086.5319
Barbados DollarBBD0.50.41850.371756.35750.49010.63040.64043.266
Belize DollarBZD0.50060.4190.372256.41960.49060.63110.64113.2695
Bermuda DollarBMD10.8370.7435112.7150.98021.26081.28086.5319
Bolivian BolivianoBOB0.14580.1220.108416.43080.14290.18380.18670.9522
Brazilian RealBRL0.30170.25250.224334.00460.29570.38040.38641.9706
Canadian DollarCAD0.79310.66390.589789.39960.777511.01595.1808
Cayman Islands DollarKYD1.21951.02070.9067137.45731.19541.53761.5627.9657
Chilean PesoCLP0.00160.00140.00120.1830.00160.0020.00210.0106
Colombian PesoCOP0.00030.00030.00030.03790.00030.00040.00040.0022
Costa Rica ColonCRC0.00180.00150.00130.20060.00170.00220.00230.0116
Cuban PesoCUP10.8370.7435112.7150.98021.26081.28086.5319
Dominican PesoDOP0.02070.01730.01542.32930.02030.02610.02650.135
East Caribbean DollarXCD0.37040.310.275441.74630.3630.4670.47442.4192
El Salvador ColonSVC0.11430.09570.08512.88170.1120.14410.14640.7465
Falkland Islands PoundFKP1.34341.12440.9988151.41721.31681.69371.72068.7747
Guatemala QuetzalGTQ0.13630.11410.101315.36460.13360.17190.17460.8904
Guyana DollarGYD0.00490.00410.00360.54850.00480.00610.00620.0318
Haiti GourdeHTG0.0160.01340.01191.79970.01570.02010.02050.1043
Honduras LempiraHNL0.04260.03560.03174.79940.04170.05370.05450.2781
Mexican PesoMXN0.05080.04260.03785.73060.04980.06410.06510.3321
Neth Antilles GuilderANG0.56180.47020.417763.3230.55070.70830.71963.6696
Nicaragua CordobaNIO0.03250.02720.02423.66220.03180.0410.04160.2122
Panama BalboaPAB10.8370.7435112.7150.98021.26081.28086.5319
Paraguayan GuaraniPYG0.00020.00010.00010.02020.00020.00020.00020.0012
Peruvian Nuevo SolPEN0.30860.25830.229534.78860.30250.38910.39532.016
United States DollarUSD10.8370.7435112.7150.98021.26081.28086.5319
Trinidad Tobago DollarTTD0.15080.12630.112117.0020.14790.19020.19320.9853
Uruguayan New PesoUYU0.03470.0290.02583.9110.0340.04370.04440.2266
Venezuelan BolivarVEF0.10030.08390.074511.29970.09830.12640.12840.6548
AsiaAsia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh TakaBDT0.01210.01010.0091.36410.01190.01530.01550.079
Bhutan NgultrumBTN0.01560.01310.01161.75840.01530.01970.020.1019
Brunei DollarBND0.74520.62370.554183.99660.73050.93960.95454.8677
Chinese YuanCNY0.15310.12810.113817.25610.15010.1930.19611
Cambodia RielKHR0.00020.00020.00020.02790.00020.00030.00030.0016
Fiji DollarFJD0.48510.4060.360754.67620.47550.61160.62133.1685
Hong Kong DollarHKD0.12790.10710.095114.42140.12540.16130.16390.8357
Indonesian RupiahIDR7.0E-56.0E-55.0E-50.008317.0E-59.0E-59.0E-50.00048
Indian RupeeINR0.01560.01310.01161.75770.01530.01970.020.1019
Japanese YenJPY0.00890.00740.006610.00870.01120.01140.058
Korean WonKRW0.0010.0010.0010.1060.0010.0010.0010.006
Lao KipLAK0.00010.00010.00010.01360.00010.00020.00020.0008
Macau PatacaMOP0.12420.1040.092414.00170.12180.15660.15910.8114
Malaysian RinggitMYR0.24570.20570.182727.69750.24090.30980.31471.6051
Maldives RufiyaaMVR0.06420.05380.04787.23920.0630.0810.08230.4195
Mongolian TugrikMNT0.00040.00030.00030.04650.00040.00050.00050.0027
Myanmar KyatMMK0.00070.00060.00050.08290.00070.00090.00090.0048
Nepalese RupeeNPR0.010.0080.0071.0980.010.0120.0120.064
North Korean WonKPW0.00110.00090.00080.12520.00110.00140.00140.0073
Pacific FrancXPF0.01010.00840.00751.1350.00990.01270.01290.0658
Pakistani RupeePKR0.0090.0080.0071.0210.0090.0110.0120.059
Philippine PesoPHP0.020.01680.01492.25840.01960.02530.02570.1309
Samoa TalaWST0.39260.32860.291944.25050.38480.4950.50282.5643
Singapore DollarSGD0.74770.62580.555984.27980.73290.94270.95774.8841
Solomon Islands DollarSBD0.12850.10760.095614.48850.1260.16210.16460.8396
Sri Lanka RupeeLKR0.0070.0050.0050.7360.0060.0080.0080.043
Thai BahtTHB0.03070.02570.02283.45960.03010.03870.03930.2005
Taiwan DollarTWD0.03360.02810.0253.78810.03290.04240.0430.2195
Tongan paʻangaTOP0.44110.36920.327949.71770.43240.55610.5652.8812
Vanuatu VatuVUV0.00950.0080.00711.0750.00930.0120.01220.0623
Vietnam DongVND4.0E-54.0E-53.0E-50.004964.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.00029
EuropeEurope USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian LekALL0.0090.00750.00671.01550.00880.01140.01150.0588
British PoundGBP1.3451.12581151.60261.31841.69581.72278.7855
Belarus RubleBYR0000.005600.00010.00010.0003
Bulgarian LevBGN0.6060.50720.450668.3080.5940.76410.77623.9585
Croatian KunaHRK0.15860.13270.117917.87340.15540.19990.20311.0358
Czech KorunaCZK0.04660.0390.03475.25790.04570.05880.05970.3047
EuroEUR1.194710.8883134.66551.17111.50631.53027.8039
Danish KroneDKK0.16050.13430.119318.08580.15730.20230.20551.0481
Estonian KroonEEK0.07640.06390.05688.60670.07480.09630.09780.4988
Hungarian ForintHUF0.00390.00320.00290.43430.00380.00490.00490.0252
Iceland KronaISK0.00950.0080.00711.07190.00930.0120.01220.0621
Latvian LatLVL1.61151.34881.1981181.63731.57962.03172.06410.526
Lithuanian LitaLTL0.3280.27450.243936.97150.32150.41360.42012.1425
Macedonian DenarMKD0.01940.01620.01442.18570.0190.02440.02480.1267
Moldovan LeuMDL0.05860.04910.04366.60890.05750.07390.07510.383
Norwegian KroneNOK0.12150.10170.090413.70040.11910.15320.15570.7939
Polish ZlotyPLN0.28510.23860.21232.13270.27940.35940.36511.8621
Romanian New LeuRON0.25710.21520.191228.98230.2520.32420.32931.6795
Russian RoubleRUB0.01740.01450.01291.95740.0170.02190.02220.1134
Swiss FrancCHF1.02020.85390.7585114.989511.28621.30666.6637
Slovak KorunaSKK0.0450.03770.03355.07590.04410.05680.05770.2942
Swedish KronaSEK0.12140.10160.090313.68270.1190.15310.15550.7929
Turkish LiraTRY0.26220.21950.19529.55840.25710.33060.33591.7129
Ukraine HryvniaUAH0.03570.02990.02654.02410.0350.0450.04570.2332
Pacific and Middle EastPME USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian DollarAUD0.78080.65350.580588.00360.76530.984415.0999
Bahraini DinarBHD2.65392.22131.9732299.13752.60143.34613.399217.3352
Egyptian PoundEGP0.05630.04710.04186.3430.05520.0710.07210.3676
Iran RialIRR0000.0030000
Iraqi DinarIQD0.00080.00070.00060.09520.00080.00110.00110.0055
Israeli ShekelILS0.28750.24070.213832.40990.28190.36250.36831.8782
Jordanian DinarJOD1.41141.18141.0494159.08961.38351.77951.80789.2193
Kazakhstan TengeKZT0.0030.00250.00220.340.0030.00380.00390.0197
Kuwaiti DinarKWD3.31352.77342.4635373.47583.24794.17764.243921.6431
Lebanese PoundLBP0.00070.00060.00050.07460.00060.00080.00080.0043
New Zealand DollarNZD0.710.59430.527980.03050.6960.89520.90944.6378
Omani RialOMR2.59942.17571.9326292.99452.5483.27743.329316.9792
Qatar RialQAR0.27470.230.204330.96740.26930.34640.35191.7946
Saudi Arabian RiyalSAR0.26670.22320.198330.05810.26140.33620.34161.7419
Syrian PoundSYP0.00190.00160.00140.21890.00190.00240.00250.0127
Tunisian DinarTND0.40440.33850.300645.57820.39640.50980.51792.6413
UAE DirhamAED0.27230.22790.202430.690.26690.34330.34871.7785
Yemen RiyalYER0.0040.00330.0030.4510.00390.0050.00510.0261
Uzbekistan SumUZS0.00010.00010.00010.01390.00010.00020.00020.0008
Kyrgyzstan SomKGS0.01440.01210.01071.62710.01410.01820.01850.0943
AfricaAfrica USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian DinarDZD0.00870.00730.00650.98170.00850.0110.01120.0569
Botswana PulaBWP0.10190.08520.075711.48020.09980.12840.13050.6653
Burundi FrancBIF0.00060.00050.00040.06440.00060.00070.00070.0037
Cape Verde EscudoCVE0.01080.00910.00811.22090.01060.01370.01390.0708
CFA Franc (BCEAO)XOF0.00180.00150.00130.20.00170.00220.00230.0116
CFA Franc (BEAC)XAF0.00180.00150.00140.20540.00180.00230.00230.0119
Comoros FrancKMF0.00240.0020.00180.27420.00240.00310.00310.0159
Djibouti FrancDJF0.00570.00470.00420.63740.00550.00710.00720.0369
Ethiopian BirrETB0.03680.03080.02734.14240.0360.04630.04710.2401
Gambian DalasiGMD0.02110.01770.01572.380.02070.02660.0270.1379
Guinea FrancGNF0.00010.00010.00010.01250.00010.00010.00010.0007
Kenyan ShillingKES0.00970.00810.00721.09430.00950.01220.01240.0634
Lesotho LotiLSL0.08160.06830.06069.19370.080.10280.10450.5328
Liberian DollarLRD0.0080.00670.00590.90040.00780.01010.01020.0522
Libyan DinarLYD0.73540.61550.546882.89090.72090.92720.94194.8036
Malawi KwachaMWK0.00140.00120.0010.15730.00140.00180.00180.0091
Mauritania OugulyaMRO0.00280.00240.00210.32060.00280.00360.00360.0186
Mauritius RupeeMUR0.03080.02580.02293.47240.03020.03880.03950.2012
Moroccan DirhamMAD0.10670.08930.079312.02810.10460.13450.13670.697
Namibian DollarNAD0.08160.06830.06069.19450.080.10280.10450.5328
Nigerian NairaNGN0.00280.00240.00210.31750.00280.00360.00360.0184
Papua New Guinea KinaPGK0.31120.26050.231435.0820.30510.39240.39862.033
Rwanda FrancRWF0.00120.0010.00090.13490.00120.00150.00150.0078
Sao Tome DobraSTD0000.005500.00010.00010.0003
Seychelles RupeeSCR0.07470.06260.05568.42410.07330.09420.09570.4882
Sierra Leone LeoneSLL0.00010.00010.00010.01480.00010.00020.00020.0009
Somali ShillingSOS0.00180.00150.00130.20160.00180.00230.00230.0117
South African RandZAR0.08160.06830.06069.19330.07990.10280.10450.5328
St Helena PoundSHP1.34281.12390.9984151.35621.31631.6931.71998.7712
Sudanese PoundSDG0.14290.11960.106216.1070.14010.18020.1830.9334
Swaziland LilageniSZL0.08160.06830.06079.1960.080.10290.10450.5329
Tanzanian ShillingTZS0.00040.00040.00030.05050.00040.00060.00060.0029
Ugandan ShillingUGX0.00030.00020.00020.03110.00030.00030.00040.0018
Zambian KwachaZMK0.00020.00020.00010.02170.00020.00020.00020.0013
Ghanaian CediGHS0.22130.18520.164524.94520.21690.2790.28351.4456

The exchange rates above were updated at Dec 28,2017 08:11 UTC

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair